Oh Hyun Kyung

First Name: Sang Ji
Family Name: Oh
Native name: 오현경
Also Known as: Oh Hyeon Kyeong, Oh Hyun Kyeong;Oh Hyeon Kyeong;Oh Hyun Kyeong;Oh Hyeon Gyeong;오상지
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: March 25, 1970
Age: 50

Oh Hyun Kyung is a South Korean actress. She won the 1989 Miss Korea beauty pageant.

Movies / TV Shows

No movies or TV shows.