Jin Ji Hee

First Name: Ji Hee
Family Name: Jin
Native name: 진지희
Also Known as: Jin Ji Hui
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: March 25, 1999
Age: 21

Jin Ji Hee is a South Korean actress.

Movies / TV Shows

No movies or TV shows.