Gigi Leung

First Name: Yong Qi
Family Name: Leung
Native name: 梁詠琪
Also Known as: Leung Wing Kei
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: March 25, 1976
Age: 44

There is no available details.
Submit your edit?

Movies / TV Shows

No movies or TV shows.